TVMusic Logo 2026
  • HOME
  • TV
    • Reality TV
      • American Idol
      • America’s Got Talent
      • Dancing with the Stars
      • Project Runway
      • The Amazing Race
      • The Masked Singer
      • The Voice
    • Soap Operas
      • Beyond The Gates
      • Days of our Lives
      • General Hospital
      • The Bold and the Beautiful
      • The Young and the Restless
    • TV Listings
      • On TV Tonight
  • Music
    • Concert Tours
  • Movies
    • Film Festivals
      • AFI Fest
      • Pan African Film Festival
      • Dances With Films
      • Sundance Film Festival
      • TCM Classic Film Festival
      • Tribeca Film Festival
  • Award Shows
    • Emmys
      • Daytime Emmys
      • Primetime Emmys
    • American Music Awards
    • Grammys
    • NAACP Image Awards
    • Oscars
    • BET Awards
    • Soul Train Awards
    • Tony Awards
  • Events
    • Comic Con
    • Disney Events
  • Interviews
  • Reviews
  • Podcast
  • Archives
  • About Us
HomeReality TV

Reality TV

Reality TV

Video: Heidi Klum talks season finale and Darci Lynne’s win on ‘America’s Got Talent

September 24, 2017 Belinda Thomas
Heidi Klum Credit: NBC “America’s Got Talent” started the live rounds with the Top 36 READ MORE…
Reality TV

‘The Bold And The Beautiful’ sneak week of September 25

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
(L-R): Katherine Kelly Lang (Brooke) and Thorsten Kaye (Ridge) Photo: CBS Here is a look READ MORE…
Reality TV

CBS Dream Team Premiere Saturday with ‘Lucky Dog’, “The Inspectors’ on September 30

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
The CBS Dream Team is back with all new episode to kick off the new READ MORE…
Reality TV

Watch: ‘The Exorcist’ Season 2 First Look (Video)

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
 (L-R:) Alfonso Herrera and Ben Daniels Photo: FOX “The Exorcist” is back for an all READ MORE…
Reality TV

Bounce announces its fall season with ‘Family Time’, ‘Ed Gordon’ and series ‘Grown Folks’

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
Bounce kicks off its new fall season beginning Monday, October 2 with returning series “Family READ MORE…
Reality TV

‘Days or our Lives’ sneak peek week of September 25

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
Check out what’s coming up this week on “Days of our Lives” airing weekdays on READ MORE…
Reality TV

Watch: Liam Payne and Zedd perform ‘Get Low’

September 23, 2017 Phyllis Thomas
White hot producer Zedd has worked with some of today’s most talented artists including Justin READ MORE…
Reality TV

Video: Simon Cowell talks “America’s Got Talent’ finale and Darci Lynne’s win

September 21, 2017 Belinda Thomas
Photo: P. Thomas “America’s Got Talent” selected the Top 36 acts to compete for the READ MORE…
Reality TV

Video: Darci Lynne talks winning ‘America’s Got Talent’

September 21, 2017 Belinda Thomas
Photo: NBC “America’s Got Talent” Season 12 champion is Darci Lynne Farmer. The 12 year READ MORE…
Reality TV

Video: Darci Lynne talks performing at ‘America’s Got Talent’ finale

September 21, 2017 Belinda Thomas
Darci Lynne Photo: Phyllis Thomas “America’s Got Talent” selected the Top 36 acts to compete READ MORE…

Posts pagination

« 1 … 246 247 248 … 333 »

Ringo Starr Interview: Peace and Love 2026 Birthday Celebration

Play

Trending

The Love Hypothesis

‘THE LOVE HYPOTHESIS’ – Review

The Voice

On TV Tonight: ‘The Voice’ with New Coaches Queen Latifah and Riley Green

Primetime emmys

EMMYS 2026: Winners List – ‘Widows Bay’s’ Big Night

Saturday Night Live

Saturday Night Live: Jalen Brunson, KATSEYE, Gracie Abrams, Dakota Johnson, Inde Navarrette To Appear

TVMusic Network Podcast with Phyllis and Belinda

Recent Posts

American Idol - Season 24 on ABC

‘American Idol’: Lionel, Carrie, Luke, and Ryan Back for Season 25

TV Music Network Logo

What’s New in Movies This Week: Your Mother Your Mother Your Mother and Forgotten Island

The Love Hypothesis

‘THE LOVE HYPOTHESIS’ – Review

Categories

America's Got Talent American Idol Award Shows Beyond The Gates Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars: The Next Pro Days of our Lives Emmys Events General Hospital Grammys Interviews Movies Music Oscars Reality TV Soap Operas Sports The Bold and the Beautiful The Masked Singer The Voice The Young and the Restless TV TVMusic Network TVMusic Network Podcast

(Exclusive) Vintage Music Video: Kodi Lee’s Family of America’s Got Talent

Play
Meta
  • Log in
  • Entries feed
  • Comments feed
  • WordPress.org
Recent Posts
  • ‘American Idol’: Lionel, Carrie, Luke, and Ryan Back for Season 25 September 25, 2026
  • What’s New in Movies This Week: Your Mother Your Mother Your Mother and Forgotten Island September 25, 2026
  • ‘THE LOVE HYPOTHESIS’ – Review September 23, 2026
  • Metallica Announces ‘M72’ 2027 World Tour 2027 September 22, 2026
  • ‘Days of Our Lives’ Weekly Preview September 21-25, 2026 September 22, 2026
Categories
America's Got Talent American Idol Award Shows Beyond The Gates Dancing with the Stars Dancing with the Stars: The Next Pro Days of our Lives Emmys Events General Hospital Grammys Interviews Movies Music Oscars Reality TV Soap Operas Sports The Bold and the Beautiful The Masked Singer The Voice The Young and the Restless TV TVMusic Network TVMusic Network Podcast

Copyright © 2026 | MH Magazine WordPress Theme by MH Themes